Juniorenleiter:

 

Erich Früchtenicht

tom-Brok-Str. 67

26386 Wilhelmshaven

Tel.: 04421/3703479

E-Mail: Esv-Wilhelmshaven@gmx.de

 

 

 

Stellvertretender Jugendleiter:

 

Mike Ockenga

Edenburgstr. 7

26386 Wilhelmshaven

Tel.: 04421/7798744

Mobil: 01629747824

E-Mail: Mike.Ockenga@gmx.de

_____________________________________________

 

 

A-Junioren:

 

Erich Früchtenicht (C-Lizenz)

tom-Brok-Str.

26386 Wilhelmshaven

Tel.: (04421) 3703479  

 

Markus Gellert

Mozartstraße 

 

Tel.: (04463)  989111 (d)

 

Trainingszeiten: 

Montag:      18:00-19:30 Uhr

Donnerstag: 17:30-19:00 Uhr

 

 

 

B-Junioren 1:

  

Anuwat Vardthanavibhate

Peterstraße 

Tel.: 0157 74 395607

26382 Wilhelmshaven

EMail: anuwatv40@gmail.com

 

Andre Niehoff

Bremerstraße

26382 Wilhelmshaven

0157/34930717

E-Mail: andreniehoff@gmx.net

 

Andreas Risse

Mitscherlichstr.

26382 Wilhelmshaven

Tel. 0171 9180630

E-Mail : andreas.risse@kabelmail.de

 

Trainingszeiten:

Dienstag:  17:30-19.00 Uhr

Donnerstag:  17:30-19.00 Uhr

 

 

 

 

B-Junioren (9er) 2:

 

Andre Niehoff

Bremerstraße

26382 Wilhelmshaven

0157/34930717

E-Mail: andreniehoff@gmx.net

 

 

Anuwat Vardthanavibhate

Peterstraße 

Tel.: 0157 74 395607

26382 Wilhelmshaven

EMail: anuwatv40@gmail.com

 

 

Trainingszeiten:

Dienstag:  17:30-19.00 Uhr

 

Donnerstag:  17:30-19.00 Uhr

 

 

C - Junioren 1:

 

Mike Ockenga  (C-Lizenz)

Edenburgstraße

26386 Wilhelmshaven

Tel.: 04421/7798744

Mobil: 01629747824

E-mail: Mike.Ockenga@gmx.de

 

 

 

Brijan Oltmanns

Erich-Heckel-Ring 26

26389 Wilhelmshaven

Tel. 01713481899

 

 

Trainingszeiten:

Mittwoch:  17:15-19:00 Uhr

Freitag:     17:15-19:00 Uhr

 

 

 

C-Junioren (9er) 2:

 

Tim Behrends  (C-Lizenz)

Göthestr.

26382 Wilhelmshaven

Mobil.: 0176/19882131

E-mail: Behrends.tim@hotmail.de

 

  

Trainingszeiten: 

Mittwoch:  17:15-18:45 Uhr

Freitag:     17:00-18:30 Uhr

 

 

 

D-Junioren 1 :

 

Mike Ockenga  (C-Lizenz)

Edenburgstraße

26386 Wilhelmshaven

Tel.: 04421/7798744

Mobil: 01629747824

E-mail: Mike.Ockenga@gmx.de

 

Trainingszeiten: 

Montag:    16:50-18:45 Uhr

Mittwoch:  16:50-18:45 Uhr

 

 

 

  

 

D - Junioren 2:  

 

Jens Eiklenborg  (C-Lizenz)

Europaring 26

26382 Wilhelmshaven

Tel.: 01738857023

E-Mail: jens.eiklenborg@gmx.de

 

Trainingszeiten :

Dienstag:      17:00-18:30 Uhr

Donnerstag: 17:00-18:30 Uhr 

 

Hallentraining:

 

 

Donnerstag: 18:00-19:00 Uhr

(Sporthalle Süd)

 

 

  

 

E-Junioren 1:

 

 

Mehmet Grühn

Güterstraße

26389 Wilhelmshaven

Tel. 0176 - 700 12 740

E-Mail :mehmetgruehn@gmail.com

 

 

Anuwat Vardthanavibhate

Peterstraße 

Tel.: 0157 74 39 5607

26382 Wilhelmshaven

EMail: anuwatv40@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Trainingszeiten:

Montags: 17.00 - 18.30 Ihr

Mittwochs: : 17:00-18:30 Uhr

 

Hallentraining:

 

 

Dienstag: 16:30-17:30 Uhr

 

(Sporthalle Süd)

 

 

 

F - Junioren:

  

Michael de Groot  (C-Lizenz)

Kolberger Straße 

26382 Wilhelmshaven

Tel. 017632696760

E-mail: auwera2809@gmx.de

 

Trainingszeiten: 

Mittwoch:  15:30-16:45 Uhr

Freitag:     15:30-16:45 Uhr

 

Hallentraining:

 

 

Freitag: 15:00-16:30 Uhr

(Banter Markt Halle)

 

  

 

G - Junioren:

 

Mathias Knauer

Paul-Klee-Straße

26389 Wilhelmshaven

0176/70608526

eMail : knauer85@web.de

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Dienstag:      17:00-18:00 Uhr

Donnerstag: 17:00-18:00 Uhr 

 

Hallentraining:

 

 

Donnerstag: 17:00-18:00 Uhr

(Paul-Hug-Halle)

 


Jugendabteilung 2013
Jugendabteilung 2013